Toggle navigation SEARCH FOR PROPERTY

2315 sqft 4 Beds Under Construction Apartment/Flats for Sale at Bashundhara R/A  Sale

BDT 2.48 Cr. / 10,300 per sqft

Apartment/Flats for Sale

Location Bashundhara R/A, Dhaka.
Beds
04 Beds
Beds
04 Baths
Beds
2315 Sq.ft

+8801711292xxx

Property Summary

  •   DDPL AZ Sobhan Tower
  •   Apartment/Flats
  •   Sale
  •   Bashundhara R/A , Dhaka
  •   Under Construction
  •   2315 sqft
  •   New
  •   6th Floor, 7th Floor
  •   04
  •   04
  •   4
  •   Parking 1
  •   9
  •   Unfurnished
  •   North Facing
  •   10 katha

Property Features

Property Description

Floor Plan

Property Owner Details


Send Message to Property Owner

Similar Properties


Barakah Jesmin Chhandha, Apartment/Flats

2980 sqft, 4 Beds Ready Apartment/Flats for Sale at Bashundhara R/A

Location   Bashundhara R/A, Dhaka

2.48 Cr. /Total Price

২০৫৫ বর্গ ফুটের প্রায়রেডি ফ্ল্যাট বিক্রয় @ বসুন্ধরা, Apartment/Flats

2055 sqft, 4 Beds Ready Apartment/Flats for Sale at Bashundhara R/A

Location   Bashundhara R/A, Dhaka

Call for price

Barakah Yeada, Apartment/Flats

2380 sqft, 4 Beds Ready Apartment/Flats for Sale at Bashundhara R/A

Location   Bashundhara R/A, Dhaka

2.53 Cr. /Total Price

TM Afia, Apartment/Flats

South Facing Primium 2530 sft Apartment for Sale at Bashundhara R/A

Location   Bashundhara R/A, Dhaka

2.50 Cr. /Total Price

JBS Zenith , Apartment/Flats

“Your Home Journey, Our Expertise.”_2200 sqft, 4 Beds Apartment/Flats for Sale at Bashundhara R/A

Location   Bashundhara R/A, Dhaka

Call for price

ELH Mamun Royal Palace, Land Sharing Flat

2000 sqft, 4 Beds Upcoming Land Sharing Flat for Sale at Bashundhara R/A

Location   Bashundhara R/A, Dhaka

Call for price

Almost Ready flat at Basundhara, Apartment/Flats

2205 sqft, 4 Beds Almost Ready Apartment/Flats for Sale at Bashundhara R/A

Location   Bashundhara R/A, Dhaka

Call for price

JBS M. Ali. Garden, Apartment/Flats

“Making Dreams come True, One property at a time.”_1900 sqft, 3 Beds Upcoming Apartment/Flats for Sale at Bashundhara R/A

Location   Bashundhara R/A, Dhaka

Call for price

 TM Afia, Apartment/Flats

South facing 2530 sqft Single Unit flats in Bashundhara R/A and 24 months installment Facility

Location   Bashundhara R/A, Dhaka

2.50 Cr. /Total Price

JBS Midori, Apartment/Flats

“Your trust, our commitment to excellence in here"_1825 sqft, 3 Beds Apartment/Flats for Sale at Bashundhara R/A

Location   Bashundhara R/A, Dhaka

Call for price

JBS GAZI LAND MARK, Apartment/Flats

Perfect Lifestyle Property To Treasure-2400 Sqft,4 Beds Under Construction Apartment/Flats for Sale at Bashundhara R/A

Location   Bashundhara R/A, Dhaka

Call for price

JBS ROSA, Apartment/Flats

Modern Apartment Offering Comfort & Style_2500 Sqft,4 Beds Upcoming Apartment/Flats for Sale at Bashundhara R/A

Location   Bashundhara R/A, Dhaka

Call for price

JBS AYAME, Apartment/Flats

Luxurious Lifestyle With Captivating Views_2065 sqft, 3 Beds Upcoming Apartment/Flats for Sale at Bashundhara R/A

Location   Bashundhara R/A, Dhaka

Call for price

JBS MOLLIKA, Apartment/Flats

Luxurious Yet Affordable Family Residence_1950 sqft, 3 Beds Upcoming Apartment/Flats for Sale at Bashundhara R/A

Location   Bashundhara R/A, Dhaka

Call for price

Dhakhina, Apartment/Flats

2235 sqft, 4 Beds Almost Ready Flats for Sale at Bashundhara R/A

Location   Bashundhara R/A, Dhaka

Call for price

JBS WAFI`MANSION, Apartment/Flats

Little Piece Of Paradise_2200 sqft, 4 Beds Upcoming Apartment/Flats for Sale at Bashundhara R/A

Location   Bashundhara R/A, Dhaka

Call for price

Besthome Dream Palace, Apartment/Flats

3300 sqft Duplex, 4 Beds Almost Ready Apartment for Sale at Bashundhara R/A

Location   Bashundhara R/A, Dhaka

Call for price

test